Programme





11 February, 2016

Hour

Activity

09:30 - 18:00

Official Training



12 February, 2016

Hour

Activity

09:30 - 18:00

Official Training



13 February, 2016

Hour

Activity

09:30 - 18:00

Official Training



14 February, 2016

Hour

Activity

09:30 - 18:00

Official Training



15 February, 2016

Hour

Activity

08:00 - 22:00

Official Training



16 February, 2016

Hour

Activity

08:00 - 22:00

Official Training



17 February, 2016

Hour

Activity

08:00 - 22:00

Official Training



18 February, 2016

Hour

Activity

08:00 - 21:00

Official Training

10:00 - 11:00

Technical Meeting

11:00 - 12:00

Judges Meeting



19 February, 2016

Hour

Activity

07:00 - 09:45

Official Training

10:00 - 11:30

Women's 10m Synchro - Prelims

11:30 - 13:30

Official Training

13:45 - 15:15

Men's 3m Synchro - Prelims

15:15 - 16:15

Official Training

16:15 - 16:45

Opening Ceremony

16:45 - 17:45

Official Training

18:00 - 19:00

Women's 10m Synchro - Final

19:00 - 20:00

Official Training

20:15 - 21:15

Men's 3m Synchro - Final

21:15 - 21:30

Awards Ceremony



20 February, 2016

Hour

Activity

07:00 - 09:45

Official Training

10:00 - 11:00

Women's 3m Synchro - Prelims

11:30 - 12:45

Official Training

12:45 - 14:15

Men's 10m Synchro - Prelims

14:15 - 15:15

Official Training

15:30 - 19:00

Women's 10m - Prelims

20:15 - 21:15

Women's 3m Synchro - Final

21:15 - 21:30

Awards Ceremony



21 February, 2016

Hour

Activity

07:00 - 09:45

Official Training

10:00 - 14:00

Men's 3m - Prelims

14:00 - 15:00

Official Training

15:15 - 16:45

Women's 10m - Semifinal

16:45 - 17:45

Official Training

18:00 - 19:00

Men's 10m Synchro - Final

19:00 - 20:00

Official Training

20:15 - 21:15

Women's 10m - Final

21:15 - 21:30

Awards Ceremony



22 February, 2016

Hour

Activity

07:00 - 09:45

Official Training

10:00 - 13:30

Women's 3m - Prelims

13:30 - 16:00

Official Training

16:15 - 17:45

Men's 3m - Semifinal

17:45 - 18:45

Official Training

19:00 - 20:30

Men's 3m - Final

20:30 - 20:45

Awards Ceremony



23 February, 2016

Hour

Activity

07:00 - 09:45

Official Training

10:00 - 14:00

Men's 10m - Prelims

14:00 - 16:00

Official Training

16:15 - 17:45

Women's 3m - Semifinal

17:45 - 18:45

Official Training

19:00 - 20:00

Women's 3m - Final

20:00 - 20:15

Awards Ceremony



24 February, 2016

Hour

Activity

07:00 - 09:45

Official Training

10:00 - 12:00

Men's 10m - Semifinal

12:00 - 13:00

Official Training

13:15 - 14:45

Men's 10m - Final

14:45 - 15:00

Awards Ceremony

Documents

List of items you cannot take to the test event